NOTICE OF PRIVACY

Inspire educational consultancy S.C now residing at Av. Encarnación Ortiz # 1860 Col. Gas CP 02950 Delegation. Azcapotzalco México, D.F. is responsible for collecting personal data, the use that is given to them and their protection. Your personal information will be used to provide the services and products you have requested, inform you about changes in them and evaluate the quality of service we provide.

For the purposes mentioned above, we need to obtain the following personal data: name, e-mail and telephone numbers, considered as sensitive according to the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties.

You have the right to access, rectify and cancel their personal data and to object to their treatment or revoke consent for this purpose have given us through the procedures we have implemented. For these procedures, requirements and deadlines, you can be put in contact with our department of personal data in the following email info@inspirenow.com.mx or telephone 01 +52 5553533976 / 01 +52 5569923023 or visit our website Internet www.inspirenow.com.mx We inform you that your personal data can be transferred and treated within and outside the country. In that sense, your information may be shared with different providers such as agencies, educational institutions and services, to meet with the consulting services required by us. If you do not express your opposition to your personal data being transferred it is deemed to have given their consent.

I do not consent to have my personal data to be transferred in the terms set out in this privacy notice.

If you wish to stop receiving promotional messages from us you can apply through info@inspirenow.com.mx

Any changes to this privacy notice may consult in www.inspirenow.com.mx